Date |
Journée |
Domicile |
Visiteur |
RDV/Score |
Compte-rendu |
24 septembre 15h30
Garrigues (Rognes)
|
B1 (A) |
HB Concernade |
COC Chateaurenard 2 HC Planais Plan d'Orgon
|
20 - 0 11 - 4
|
- |
|
8 octobre 14h30
Mont Sauvy (Plan d'Orgon)
|
B2 |
COC Chateaurenard 2 HC Planais Plan d'Orgon
|
HB Concernade |
0 - 12 2 - 3
|
- |
|
22 octobre 15h30
Coubertin (Chateaurenard)
|
B3 |
COC Chateaurenard 2 HC Planais Plan d'Orgon
|
HB Concernade |
3 - 6 2 - 3
|
- |
|
19 novembre 15h30
Jean Moulin (Carpentras)
|
Journée 1 |
HCC Carpentras
|
HB Concernade |
20 - 7
|
- |
|
26 novembre après-midi
|
Minimiss U11 |
|
HB Concernade |
|
- |
|
3 décembre 14h30
Marcel Pagnol (La Roque d'Anthéron)
|
Journée 2 (A) |
HB Concernade |
COC Chateaurenard
|
33 - 8
|
- |
|
11 décembre 10h45
Garrigues (Rognes)
|
Journée 3 (A) |
HB Concernade |
Sarrians
|
10 - 0
|
- |
|
7 janvier 16h45
Berthoire (Lambesc)
|
Journée 4 (A) |
HB Concernade |
HC Planais Plan d'Orgon
|
8 - 13
|
- |
|
14 janvier 14h00
du Lycée (Apt)
|
Journée 5 |
PAHB Apt (Pays d'Apt Handball)
|
HB Concernade |
26 - 6
|
- |
|
21 janvier 14h00
Rosa Parks (Cavaillon)
|
Journée 6 |
HCC Cavaillon
|
HB Concernade |
26 - 9
|
- |
|
29 janvier 11h00
Marcel Pagnol (La Roque d'Anthéron)
|
Journée 7 (A) |
HB Concernade |
HCM Monteux
|
10 - 0
|
- |
|
4 février 15h00
Berthoire (Lambesc)
|
Journée 8 (A) |
HB Concernade |
HCC Carpentras
|
18 - 14
|
- |
|
4 mars 14h30
Coubertin (Chateaurenard)
|
Journée 9 |
COC Chateaurenard
|
HB Concernade |
28 - 5
|
- |
|
11 mars 14h30
Berthoire (Lambesc)
|
Journée 10 (A) |
HB Concernade |
Sarrians
|
21 - 12
|
- |
|
25 mars 14h00
Jean Sidoine (Plan d'Orgon)
|
Journée 11 |
HC Planais Plan d'Orgon
|
HB Concernade |
13 - 15
|
- |
|
1er avril 16h45
Marcel Pagnol (La Roque d'Anthéron)
|
Journée 12 (A) |
HB Concernade |
PAHB Apt (Pays d'Apt Handball)
|
22 - 19
|
- |
|
6 mai 16h15
Berthoire (Lambesc)
|
Journée 13 (A) |
HB Concernade |
HCC Cavaillon
|
16 - 31
|
- |
|
14 mai 9h30
Vieux Moulin (Monteux)
|
Journée 14 |
HCM Monteux
|
HB Concernade |
23 - 13
|
- |
|