Date |
Journée |
Domicile |
Visiteur |
RDV/Score |
Compte-rendu |
2 octobre 9h30
Bertrand (Bollène)
|
B1 |
FRAP HBC Bollène Entente Avignon-Sorgues Carpentras 2 HCI L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue
|
HB Concernade |
- 11 - 14 15 - 16 13 - 9
|
- |
|
9 octobre 14h30
Emile Avy (L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue)
|
B2 |
FRAP HBC Bollène HCO Orange
|
HB Concernade |
14 - 15 16 - 13
|
- |
|
23 octobre 12h00
Marcel Pagnol (La Roque d'Anthéron)
|
B3 |
Convention Cavaillon-Le Thor
|
HB Concernade |
10 - 8
|
- |
|
12 novembre 17h00
Marcel Pagnol (La Roque d'Anthéron)
|
Journée 1 (A) |
HB Concernade |
CS Marseille Provence HB
|
21 - 34
|
- |
|
19 novembre 17h00
Marcel Pagnol (La Roque d'Anthéron)
|
Journée 2 (A) |
HB Concernade |
SAM Sud Action
|
18 - 36
|
- |
|
26 novembre 17h00
Jean Christophe LAFAILLE (GAP)
|
Journée 3 |
Gap-Champsaur
|
HB Concernade |
41 - 38
|
- |
|
11 décembre 14h15
Berthoire (Lambesc)
|
Journée 4 (A) |
HB Concernade |
ACC La Ciotat
|
18 - 30
|
- |
|
14 janvier 17h00
Argensol (Orange)
|
Journée 5 |
HCO Orange
|
HB Concernade |
47 - 25
|
- |
|
22 janvier 16h00
Bois Luzy (Marseille)
|
Journée 6 |
CS Marseille Provence HB
|
HB Concernade |
12h00 sur place
|
- |
|
28 janvier 16h15
Les Ambrosis (Plan de Cuques)
|
Journée 7 |
SAM Sud Action
|
HB Concernade |
15h15 sur place
|
- |
|
4 février 17h00
Berthoire (Lambesc)
|
Journée 8 (A) |
HB Concernade |
Gap-Champsaur
|
16h00 sur place
|
- |
|
4 mars 14h00
Les Matagots (La Ciotat)
|
Journée 9 |
ACC La Ciotat
|
HB Concernade |
13h00 sur place
|
- |
|
11 mars 16h30
Berthoire (Lambesc)
|
Journée 10 (A) |
HB Concernade |
HCO Orange
|
20 - 30
|
- |
|
25 mars 17h30
Marcel Pagnol (La Roque d'Anthéron)
|
2e phase J1 (A) |
HB Concernade |
Sanary sur Mer
|
27 - 28
|
- |
|
1er avril 16h30
Vallis Laeta (La Valette)
|
2e phase J2 |
La Valette/Coudon
|
HB Concernade |
38 - 29
|
- |
|
29 avril 16h00
Garrigues (Rognes)
|
2e phase J3 (A) |
HB Concernade |
OAJLPHB Antibes Juan les Pins HB
|
24 - 25
|
- |
|
7 mai 14h00
Perpes (Sanary)
|
2e phase J4 |
Sanary sur Mer
|
HB Concernade |
35 - 25
|
- |
|
14 mai 11h30
Marcel Pagnol (La Roque d'Anthéron)
|
2e phase J5 (A) |
HB Concernade |
La Valette/Coudon
|
27 - 31
|
- |
|
20 mai 15h00
Saint-Claude (Antibes)
|
2e phase J6 |
OAJLPHB Antibes Juan les Pins HB
|
HB Concernade |
-
|
- |
|